View Single Post
Old 04-29-2008, 03:13 AM   #9
candi0087
De-Registered User

Activity Longevity
0/20 0/20
Today Posts
0/0 sssssssss
Default

They are best softwares and best price. The list is not full and now will be more new version, any more need, please mail me: sosayoyo@hotmail.com

ALTAIR:
ALTAIR_HYPERFORM_V5.1
ALTAIR_HYPERGRAPH_V5.1
ALTAIR_HYPERMESH_V5.1
ALTAIR_HYPEROPT_V5.3
ALTAIR_HYPERVIEW_PLAYER_V5.1
ALTAIR_HYPERVIEW_V5.1
ALTAIR_MOTIONVIEW_V5.1
ALTAIR_OPTISTRUCT_V5.1
ALTAIR_HYPERGRAPH_V5.0
ALTAIR_HYPEROPT_V5.2
ALTAIR.HYPERWORKS.V8.0 sp1
ALTAIR_HYPERVIEW_PLAYER_V5.0
ALTAIR_HYPERVIEW_V5.0
ALTAIR_MOTIONVIEW_V5.0
ALTAIR_OPTISTRUCT_V5.0
DOWNLOAD
ЗАГРУЗКА
TELECHARGER
ダウンロード
DESCARGA
ALTRIS:
ALTRIS_EB_DESKTOP_CLIENT_STAGE_TO_DISK_V12.5
ALTRIS_EB_DESKTOP_CLIENT_V12.5
ALTRIS_EB_DESKTOP_CLIENTCAD_V12.5
ALTRIS_EB_DOC_MANAGER_V12.5
ALTRIS_EB_GIS_CONNECT_CONSUMER_V12.5
ALTRIS_EB_GIS_CONNECT_CREATOR_V12.5
ALTRIS_EB_OCR_SERVER_V12.5
ALTRIS_EB_PRINT_SERVER_V12.5
ALTRIS_EB_SERVER_V12.5
ALTRIS_EB_TRANSLATION_KIT_V12.5
ALTRIS_EB_WEB_CONNECT_CONSUMER_V12.5
ALTRIS_EB_WEB_CONNECT_CREATOR_V12.5
ALTRIS_EB_WEB_CONNECT_EB_COMPONENTS_V12.5

Comsol
COMSOL Multiphysics 3.4 DVD
CHEMICAL_ENGINEERING_FOR_COMSOL_FEMLAB_V3.1
EARTH_SCIENCE_FOR_COMSOL_FEMLAB_V3.1
ELECTROMAGNETICS_FOR_COMSOL_FEMLAB_V3.1
HEAT_TRANSFER_FOR_COMSOL_FEMLAB_V3.1
MEMS_FOR_COMSOL_FEMLAB_V3.1
STRUCTURAL_MECHANICS_FOR_COMSOL_FEMLAB_V3.1

MPCCI3.0.5

FlexPde.Professional.3D.v5.0.3
Fledermaus.Pro.v6.5.0.44
DOWNLOAD
ЗАГРУЗКА
TELECHARGER
ダウンロード
DESCARGA
SPALTEN
SERIELS
CRACK
CRACKED
FISSURES
NUMéRO DE SéRIE
Fendas
NúMERO DE SéRIE
クラック
ひびの入った
ひび割れ
シリアルナンバー
GRIETAS
NUMERO DE SERIE
ΡΗΓΜΑ
Αριθμο? σειρα?
NUMERO DI SERIE
MES:
AFT.Arrow.v2.0.2002.01.02

CADRE.Flow.v1.1.1007.0
CADRE.Geo.v5.0.1009.0
CADRE.Pro.v5.0.2.6
CADRE.Profiler.v2.0.6003.0
CADRE.Rescol.v2.0.1.4

CAEFEM v9.2

NE_NASTRAN_V8.3

Qfin v2.1

QuickField 4.2

Real_flow 1.3

ReelMotion Animation Tool v1.0

StatPoint.STATGRAPHICS.Centurion.v15.1.0.2
STATGRAPHICS Plus for Version 5.1

Simulog.TetMesh-GHS3D.v3.1

V_Metrix V2000

vanderlaats Genesis v6.0
Vanderlaats Genesis 2000
TEAM_EFA_Genesis2000
CTI_Valor_Genesis_v8.2 PCB

Accuform.B-SIM v2.32
Accuform.T-SIM v4.32

C-MOLD:
C-Mold 3D QuickFill 99.7
C-Mold 2000.7
C-Mold

Flow Science:
Flow 3D 8.2 2CD

MoldFlow:
Moldflow Plastics Insight 6.1
MOLDFLOW.PRODUCTS.V2007

Plastics Insight 6.1
Moldflow Design Link 5.3r1
MOLDFLOW.PLASTICS.ADVISERS.V7.3
Moldflow.Communicator.v1.0
MOLDFLOW_CAD_DOCTOR_V1.0
MOLDFLOW.DESIGN.LINK.V5.1
MOLDFLOW_PLASTICS_INSIGHT_V5.1
MoldFlow MPI3.0
Moldflow Plastics Advisers
MOLDFLOW_WORKS_V1.1_R1
CADSOFT_TR_ADE_M_E_CAD_ENCE_V1.0

SCHOUENBERG.CALCMASTER.V6.1

CAE7.0
CAE V6

UES:
Anycasting.v2.4+
ESI.PROCAST.V2007.0

CAE/InteCAST V6

Simufact.Forming.v8.0.SP2

Euklid.v2004.3 3D-CAD/CAM

NovaFlow&Solid2.0

Alturion.GPS.Professional.v6 2CD
Alturion.GPS.European.Maps.v5.2 3CD
ArcSde9.0
ESRI.ArcInfo.Workstation.9.2
ESRI.ARC.INFO.WORKSTATION.V9.0 3CD
ESRI.ArcGIS.Desktop.v9.2.DVD
ESRI_ArcGIS_Desktop_V9.1
Esri.ArcIMS.v4.0.1 3CD
Esri.ArcSDE.V8.3.Informix
Esri.ArcSDE.V8.3.Clicent
Esri.ArcSDE.V8.3.for.Coverages
Esri.ArcSDE.V8.3.for.DB2
Esri.ArcSDE.V8.3.for.SQL
Esri.ArcSDE.V8.3.for.Oracle.9i
ESRI.ARC.GIS.WORKSTATION.V8.3-ISO 3CD
ESRI.ArcGIS.8.1.ArcSDE 4CD
ESRI_ARCVIEW_8.2-FCN
ESRI.ArcPAD.V7.0
ESRI.MAPOBJECTS.V2.2
ESRI.MAPOBJECTS.V2.3
ArcView GIS 3.3
ArcView_3.2a
ArcView_3D_Analyst_1.0
ArcView_Internet_Map_Server_1.0
ArcView_Network_Analyst_1.0
ArcView_Spacial_Analyst_1.1
ArcView_Spacial_Analyst_2.0
ArcView_Tracking_Analyst_1.0
Autodesk MapGuide v6.0

AGIS.for.Windows.2002
ESRI.ArcView.GIS.v3.3 1CD
ESRI.ArcIMS V4.1InternetGIS,GIS,Internet
ESRI_MapObjects_JAVA_standard_edition_for_Windows

IDRISI.ANDES.v15.00 gis

InfoGraph_InfoCAD_v6.5

GoCAD v2.0.8

Lecia_Virtual_Explorer_v3.1
LECIA_ERDAS_IMAGINE_v9.0
ERDAS.IMAGINE.V8.7.WITH.LPS.V8.7 6CD
ERDAS.STEREO.ANALYST.V1.0
GpsSimul.v3.3.1
MapInfo.Professional.v9.0.Build.42
MapInfo Professional v7.8
MapInfo MapX Mobile 5.0
MapInfo MapX 5.02.19
MapInfo MapX.v5.02
MapInfo.MapXtreme.2005.v6.7.1
MapInfo.MapXtreme.Java.Edition.v4.80.24
Waterloo.Maple.8
MAPLESOFT.Maple.v11.0
Maple.Toolbox.for.Matlab.for.Maple.v11.0
Waterloo.Maple.8 for windows & Linux 1CD
MapObjects.Java.Edition.v2.0
MapXtreme v3.0 with MapX v5.0 Developer

Mapgis V6.7
MapGIS6.6

BlueMarble.Geographic.Tracker.v3.3
BlueMarble.Geographic.Transformer.Plugin.For.MapIn fo.v1.0
BlueMarble.Geographic.Transformer.v5.1.1.3

BOEING.KORK.DIGITAL.MAPPING.SYSTEM.V14.0
BOEING.SOFTPLOTTER.V4.1.WITH.AIRFIELD
BOEING.GIS.FEATURE.COLLECTION.MODULE.V1.2.FOR.BOEI NG.SOFTPLOTTER.V4.1

MACKIEV.3D.WEATHER.GLOBE.MAC.OSX

GeoMap2.1
Vertical Mapper 3.0

ER.MAPPER.PRO.V7.1

RSI:
ENVI Version 3.4 Tutorial
Research.Systems.ENVI.v4.2
ITTVIS.ENVI.v4.4
ITTVIS.IDL.v7.0

PCI9.0
PCI.GEOMATICA.V10.0

PilotLogic.GaiaCAD.v2.000

AIS-Sim v2.5.0

CORDA_POPCHART_ENTERPRISE_WITH_OPTIMAP_V5.1.2A

Bentley:
Bentley.AutoPipe.XM.v09.00.00.08
BENTLEY_STAAD_PRO_V2007.2
BENTLEY_STAAD_FOUNDATION_V4.0
Bentley.WaterCAD.XM.v08.09.400.34
Bentley.WaterGEMS.XM.v08.09.400.34
Bently RAMstructural 11.1
Bentley.Civil.Extension.For.InRoads.XM.v8.09.01.42
Bentley.InRoads.Suite.XM.Edition.v8.09.01.42
Bentley.Microstation.GEOPAK.Suite.v8.08.02.73
Bentley.Electric.XM.v08.09.03.05
Bentley.Geospatial.Extension.v08.09.03.19.for.Micr ostation.XM
Bentley.PowerSurvey.v8.09.00.51.for.Powerdraft.XM
Bentley.PowerDraft.XM.v08.09.03.66
Bentley.Redline.XM.v08.09.03.66
Bentley.speedikon.Industrial.v08.00.00.25.for.Micr oStation.XM
Bentley.speedikon.Architectural.v08.00.00.25.for.M icroStation.XM
Bentley.TriForma.2004.Edition.v8.05.04.18
Bentley.Building.Electrical.Systems.v8.05.05.03
BENTLEY.STORMCAD.XM.V05.06.012.00
Bentley.Microstation.Prerequisite.Pack.v8.09.04.01
BENTLEY.Microstation.XM.Triforma.v8.09.02.45
BENTLEY.Microstation.XM.Structural.v8.09.02.48
BENTLEY.Microstation.XM.Architectural.v8.09.02.42
Bentley.Microstation.XM.v8.09.04.44
BENTLEY.Microstation.Descartes.XM.v8.09.02.71
Bentley.Microstation.MX.v8.09.02.77
Bentley.Microstation.XM.Google.toolkit.v8.09.02.77
BENTLEY.Building.Mechanical.Systems.v8.05.04.30
BENTLEY WinNozl 03.00.00.07
BENTLEY.Microstation.Google.Earth.Plugin.v.05.02.4 7
BENTLEY.Powerdraft.Google.Earth.Plugin.v.05.02.47
Bentley.speedikon.Architectural.v07.06.00.07
Bentley.speedikon.Industrial.v7.6.05
Bentley.speedikon.Project.Editor.v7.6.01
Bentley.speedikon.Project.Explorer.v7.6.01
BENTLEY.MicroStation.GeoGraphics.v8.05.02.11
BENTLEY.GEOPAK.Civil.Engineering.Suite.8.05.02.35
BENTLEY.MicroStation.Civil.Extension.2004.Edition
BENTLEY.AUTOPLANT.STRUCTURAL.V08.06.00.11
BENTLEY.Process.And.Instrumentation.2004.Edition.S R1.v8.06.00.14
BENTLEY.P&ID.2004
Bentley PlantSpace Design Series V8
BENTLEY.IRASB.v8.05.02.35
Bentley Architecture.v8.05.02.13
Bentley HVAC v8.05.02.13
BENTLEY.Microstation.v8.05.02.27
Bentley MicroStation TriForma.v8.05.02.12
Bentley Structural v8.05.02.12
Bentley.MicroStation.J.v07.01.05.03
BENTLEY.Navigator.2004.Edition.SR1.v8.06.00.16
Bentley Microstation PDF Composer v8.05.01.22
Bentley PowerDraft v8.05.02.35
Bentley PowerDraft.Database.Server.v8.05.01.25
Bentley Descartes.v8.05.01.25
Bentley Redline.v8.05.02.35
BENTLEY.MX.International.v08.05.00.80
Bentley Visualization Enhancements 2004
Bentley HVAC 2004 Edition
Bentley Structural 2004 Edition
Bentley Architecture.v8.2004.Edition
Bentley MicroStation TriForma.v8.2004.Edition
Bentley CloudWorx.v03.00.01.49
Bentley Descartes.v8-2004.Edition
Bentley PowerDraft v8.2004.Edition
BENTLEY.EXPLORER.2004
BENTLEY.Explorer.2004.Edition.v8.5
BENTLEY.MX.United.Kingdom.v08.05.01.02
Bentley MicroStation TriForma v8.1.01.12
Bentley Microstation v8.1
Bentley Navigator v8.01.025
Bentley GeoPak Civil Engineering Suite v8.1
BENTLEY.Raster.Manager.v7.14.07.10
BENTLEY.MicroStationV8.ECW.Extension.v2.00.00.01
Structural_for_Triforma_v8.00.01.13
MicroStation TriForma Model Control System 07.14.17.12
MicroStation GeoGraphics iSpatial Edition 07.02.04.11
MicroStation GeoParcel v07.02.04.05
Bentley Architecture for TriForma.v8 8.00.02.08
Bentley Digital InterPlot v01.01.00.04
Bentley Digital Printroom Enterprise Unlimted v10.02.00.08
Bentley Dynamic Animator v4.02.01.10
Bentley Enterprise Navigator v4.02.01.10
Bentley HVAC for TriForma v8 8.00.02.03
Bentley Interplot Client v10.02.08
Bentley Interplot Professional v10.02.08
Bentley Interplot Raster Server v7.01
Bentley Schedule Simulator v4.02.01.10
Bentley ProjectWise for TriForma v8 8.00.02.08
Bentley Viecon Publisher v03.00.00.12
Bentley ProjectWise.v3.2
Bentley GeoPak Rebar v8.00.07.46
Infosnap for MicroStation J
Pipecad.PIPEsketch_v1.2.0.for.MicroStation

IES:
IES.ShapeBuilder.v4.00.0011
IES.VisualAnalysis.v5.50.0013
IES Virtua Environment v5.0
IES.AnalysisGroup.v3.00.0007
IES.QuickConcreteWall.v1.00.0003
IES.QuickRFooting.v1.00.0007
IES.QuickRWall.v1.50.0007

COCOL_v5.05 

CSC ORION V14SP6
CSC.FASTRAK.V14
CSC.STRUCTURAL.OFFICE.V7.02
CSC.TEDDS.V10
CSC.B-LINE.v6.1
CSC.B-SECT.v6.06
CSC.C-SECT.v6.04
CSC.P-FRAME.Pro.v6.2
CSC.S-FRAME.Enterprise.v6.2
CSC.S-STEEL.v6.15
CSC.W-SECT.v6.02

Data.Design.System.Suite.V6.32
Design.Data.SDS2.Genera 3CD
Design.Data.SDS2.v6.336

PS2000 V5
ProSteel 3D V17.1 for acad2004-2007
prosteel 3D V17 for autocad2004-2006+
ProSteel 3D v16.2

RealSteel.V3.2

Section Maker v8.51

S-S.Abbund.Master.Edition.v20.1

3D3S 7
3D3S 8

PKPM:
PKPM2005.11.01
PKPM2004
PKPM2003.03.04

DSC:
DSC GosTeel v5 SP6 Build40

SCAD Office v7.31 R3
 
SASCAD 2000

CASCADE CONSULTING ASSOCIATES:
StruCalc.v7.01.05

CSCC.MASTERSERIES.V2006.19

Kristall:
Kristall v4.1

Anything you need ,just contact me: sosayoyo@hotmail.com
  Reply With Quote